Landesstützpunkte

Leichtathletik Landesstützpunkte des Landes Brandenburg (01.07.2013 - 30.06.2017)

Übersicht herunterladen 

 

Landesstützpunkt

Tragender Verein

Stützpunktleiter

Verantwortlicher Trainer

 

 

 

 

Barnim

 

SV Motor Eberswalde

Frankfurter Allee 57

16227 Eberswalde

 

zugeordnete Vereine:

Bernauer Lauffreunde

TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt

SV Alemania Templin 52

PSV Basedorf

Frank Preuß

Thomas Schelk

 

 

 

 

Cottbus

 

LC Cottbus

Günter Sägebrecht

Dresdner Straße 18

03050 Cottbus

 

zugeordnete Vereine:

keine

Andrea Schieskow

 Andrea Schieskow

 

 

 

 

Frankfurt (Oder)

SC Frankfurt (Oder)

Olav Senger

Stendaler Straße 26

15234 Frankfurt (Oder)

 

zugeordnete Vereine:

keine

Olav Senger

Steffen Uhlig

 

 

 

 

Guben

SV Chemie Guben1990

Kaltenborner Straße 207

03172 Guben

 

zugeordnete Vereine:

keine

Heike Schemainda

Rainer Kruk

 

 

 

 

Havelland

 

TSV Chemie Premnitz

Friedrich-Engels-Straße 2

14727 Premnitz

 

zugeordnete Vereine:

VfL Rathenow

TSV Falkensee

SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen

Uwe Kanty

Peter Rieger

 

 

 

 

Hohen Neuendorf

SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf

Mario Hempekl

Spolperstraße 24

16540 Hohen Neuendorf

 

zugeordnete Vereine:

keine

Kerstin Paech

Stefan Ritter

 

 

 

 

Jüterbog

LC Jüterbog

Ernst Troelenberg

Fuchsberge 1

14913 Jüterbog

 

zugeordnete Vereine:

LLG Luckenwalde

Ernst Troelenberg

Manja Berger

 

     

Löwenberg

Löwenberger SV

Axel Klicks

Dorfstraße 10a

16775 Löwenberger Land

 

zugeordnete Vereine:

keine

Carolin Ulbrich

Kai-Uwe Meier

 

 

 

 

Ludwigsfelde

 

Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten

Uwe Manker

Straße der Jugend 30-32

14974 Ludwigsfelde

Uwe Manker

Toralf Neumann

 

 

 

 

Mahlow

Mahlower SV 1977 e.V.

Weidenhof 4

15831 Mahlow

 

zugeordnete Vereine:

MSV Zossen 07

 

 

Claudia Krieger-Kosin

Burkard Looks

Mellensee

RSV Mellensee 08

Hauptstrasse 24

15835 Am Mellensee/OT Mellensee

 

zugeordnete Vereine:

SC Trebbin

 

 

Frank Henschel Tino Lang

Niederbarnim

SG Empor Niederbarnim

Luchs Sachse

Castorring 10

16321 Bernau bei Berlin

 

zugeordnete Vereine:

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

SG Zühlsdorf

 

 

Lutz Sachse Tibor Szabó

Potsdam

SC Potsdam

Katharina Armgard

Am Luftschiffhafen 2, Haus 33

14471 Potsdam

 

zugeordnete Vereine:

Potsdamer Laufclub

OSC Potsdam Luftschiffhafen

Katharina Armgard

Doreen Lehnigk

 

 

 

 

Prignitz/Ostprignitz

SSV Einheit Perleberg

Berliner Straße 17

19348 Perleberg

 

zugeordnete Vereine:

ESV Wittenberge

SV Hertha Karstädt 1923

Kyritzer LV 1990

Patrizia Lange

Andreas Mühlig

 

 

 

 

Spremberg

VfL Spremberg

Ralf Finn

Salzweg 7

03130 Spremberg

 

zugeordnete Vereine:

keine

Bernd Vorwerg

 Hans-Jürgen Lehmann

 

 

 

 

Vehlefanz

 

SG Vehlefanz

Ann Kathryn Hoffmeister

Lindenallee 57

16727 Oberkrämer

 

zugeordnete Vereine:

keine

Kirsten Rettschlag

Jörg Schulte/Burkhard Looks

 

 

 

 

Leichtathletik Bundesstützpunkt im Land Brandenburg (01.01.2013 - 31.12.2016)

 

Bundesstützpunkt

Tragender Verein

Zugeordnete Vereine

Stützpunktleiter/ E-Mail

 

 

 

 

Potsdam

SC Potsdam

keine

Kai-Uwe Meier

                                                                   

                  

Adresse

Leichtathletik- Verband Brandenburg

Olympischer Weg 2

14471 Potsdam

Tel: 0331 - 900100

Fax: 0331 - 900101

 
 

 

 

Theme
Design by David